<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d6916033839998383022\x26blogName\x3dRaNDomNEsS+iS+HaPPiNEsS....\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://cookiechemistry.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cookiechemistry.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5867998052970574190', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Huuuuuuuuuhhhhhhhhh

I miss my BOO so so so so bad.........













Being offshore is just so so so HARD.......especially when its the end of the year....monsoon season's here.......i get sea sick when the sea is rough....and i really tried to change that.....but i guess.....the sea got d best out of it.........but.....now........i miss someone..........SO SO SO SO SO SO BAD........!!!!!!!!!!!!!!.......................I feel so insecure..........haihhhhhhhsssssssssssssss..................


























i MISS u NUR ERFINA BTE YUNUS...............

Labels: ,


1. What’s your ambition?
# Is to be a Good Son and Future Husband and Dad.....Hahahhaha

2. Who is more important to you? Friends or boy/girlfriend?
# That Would be my FAMILY...and it includes d person who TAGGED me..Nur Erfina Bte Yunus

3. How often do you think of committing suicide?
# I tried it once...and im glad im still alive..since then...never thought of doin it again..

4. Do you think you have enough confidence?
# Geeeeeeeeee.....Lemme see....Yes....??....(that's really convincing aite?..)hehehehe

5. How many babies you want?
# Of Coz 2....like a SPECIAL SOMEONE said....hihihihihi...i AM SMILLING... :)

6. Do you believe in seeing a rainbow after the rain?
# Geeeeeeeeeeeee....errrrrrrrrr....i onno.......OF COZ U ASSFACE...!!

7. What is your goal for this year?
# To stop smoking and drinkin alcohol.....and get a steady life........

8. Do you believe in eternity love?
# If u ask me now.........HELL YEAH!

9. What's a perfect girlfriend/boyfriend like to u? (List 10)
# ermmm...my answer is NUR ERFINA BTE YUNUS........i would'nt trade d world for her...

:D10. What are you really afraid of?
# GOD.

11. What are your bad habits?
# Eating...smoking...drinking....laughing....weak when im gonna go work...hehehehehe

12. Is there anything you wanna tell the people who hate you?
# Hate me..go ahead....i dun care...i can buy what i want...i can do what i want....so fuck urself..u pathetic jerk....!!!

13. State a random fact about yourself
#RANDOM - thats a definiton to my name..........

14. What does flying means to you?
# FLYING?....hehehhehehehe...HIGH?

15. What do you crave for the most currently?
# To be with me sayang............... :(

16. Most unexpected gift you received so far and when?
# NUR ERFINA BTE YUNUS...........20th September 2008

17. Favourite cartoon character.....?? <----My own question....
# HOMER SIMPSONS........Hihihihihihi....right "MARGE" ?

18. What have you done to yourself make yourself happy?
# Look at me Sayang's pictures........

19. What will u become in another 10 years to come?
# Hmmmmm....huhuhuhuhuhu..i'll be 32..damn thats old..!!..and..i guess i'll be havin my own place and family by then.......with me Beloved Nur Erfina Bte Yunus

20. Who are you?
# Someone who Loves Nur Erfina Bte Yunus....

Instructions:Remove one question from above and add in your personal question.Make a total of 20 questions and tag 8 people.List them out at the end of the post. Notify them in their cbox that they've been tagged.


Me Sayang NUR ERFINA BTE YUNUS TAGGED........

#shahF
#sara
#jess
#roger
#harleen
#buddy
#mali
#fara




I Dont Have ANYONE to TAG........Huhuhuhuhuhuhuh............

Labels:

The REASON im HERE

ok...its been quite some time since i last post somethin up eyhhh?..ive been busy lately...like really busy.....with all the new chapters opening in my life and the people around me.....my sis got married last friday, saturday and sunday.....huhhhhhhhh....3 days straight....so yeah...its REALLY TIRING....and....then on monday...i had to go back to work...then....i received a BAD + CUTE + FUNNY = Nur Erfina Bte Yunus news.........she got infected by FHMD....which is usually famous amongst young children.......so yeah...i guess she is still a baby......hihihihi...or maybe kid...!...lol.....she's so so so so so cute...!!..that explains y she is infected....hihihihihi.....hmmmmmmmm...what else huhhhhh?...hihihihi
I WANT ALL D GOOD THINGS IN LIFE TO STAY...

Hello people...u know what?....sometimes....i wish i can STOP TIME...just be in that moment FOREVER....there are TIMES when i FEEL LIKE FAST FORWARDING the TIME.....i just dont want that moment in my LIFE.......HOW I WISH I HAV THE REMOTE CONTROL FOR TIME...i MISS HER SO BAD.......!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!...........REALLY BAD....!!!!.....i just want her to be by my side........................
and then..i'll PAUSE the TIME................
Its A BEAUTIFUL LIFE........

Life is beautiful for me at the moment.......and.....I caNT wait to go back to SHORE........coz im Missin someone really BAD....!!
AwaY...aND BORED.....

.....BORING.....
Hmmmmmmmm.......well...im OFFSHORE now...eveerything's slow here....especially d TIME....and Im MisSiNG sOMeBoDy....SERIOUSLY MISSING HER SO BAD...........huhhhhh....
ToDaY - EXTREMELY HAPPY.......TOMORROW - BORING...!!

Today

Its the MOST SURPRISING DAY of my LIFE so far...i discovered a SURPRISE PACKAGE today...i went to Curtin this morning to meet up with her...and...as soon as she got into d car...she told me a REALLY GOOD SURPRISE...i MEAN..REALLY GOOD...it was unexpected tho....But it MADE me SMILE...we can see the LIGHT TURNING from RED to GREEN...and...it really MEANS a LOT to me..i feel HONORED..so our day was really SWEET and MEANINGFUL today...it made me feel like I'M HER's and SHE's MINE...we met a lot of people today...people that we KNOW...we even bumped into THE PERSON who HATES to see us TOGETHER...of course..it was'nt only all the sweetest things that we had today..we also had that SILENT UNCOMFORTABLE MOMENT..towards d end of the day...i HATE it when u wanna do something but u just hav to cancel it at the very last moment because of SOMETHING STUPID...especially when its my last day onshore..and its not easy for me to TAKE HER OUT to hav DINNER...why cant u think?..this WORLD IS NOT ALL ABOUT U..!!..HELLO...??...DONT BE TOO MOTHERFUCKING SELFISH ASSHOLE...!!...FUCK U AND UR ATTITUDE...GET URSELF A LIFE..!!..RESPECT OTHERS..!!..then ONLY u'll get respect in return..WHO D FUCK DO U THINK U ARE?..U ARE PATHETIC...SEE URSELF IN THE MIRROR...IM SORRY that i FEEL SORRY FOR U...I REALLY DO.......

Ok...enough about that...now...about my day...hihihihi...we went to STARBUCKS TWICE today...LoL...its always nice to hang out there...its so peaceful...the environment...the employees....the music....its really relaxing....but its funny that SHE THINKS IM WEIRD because i LOIKE to go to PLACES like that...well...she's weird too..so...hihihihi...we took pictures together there...and...it was a perfect day except for the STUPID THINGS THAT WE HAVE TO DEAL WITH...other than that..its PERFECT..the FEELING's AMAZING..hihihihi...i really feel SOMETHING...something REALLY GOOD..and HAPPY..............i HOPE.........and.........i WISH it will ONLY GET BETTER..because............................. I HEART HER.......................trust me...i REALLY DO.............



TOMORROW



Well..two weeks of HAPPYNESS.....is over now..I will HAVE TO GO to WORK tomorrow...and i really HATE it when i know i wont be seeing HER....BUT...i HAVE TO GO....and..i know..i WILL BE MISSING HER A LOT...!!...Now..im BACK ON TRACK...i NEED TO FOCUS on My FUTURE PLANNING...THANK YOU SWEETHEART....U've Been D BEST PART OUT OF MY DAY...U'RE D BEST PART of MY DAYS...aNd U WILL ALWAYS BE THE BEST PART OF MY LIFE....i NEED U....i ALWAYS DO......THANK YOU AGAIN.....


and yes.....




I HEART U A LOT....HANG IN THERE...!!!



Labels: